I migliori della stagione dopo la 26a giornata di campionato

Miglior giocatore
Giocatore Società P
PASTA ANDREA ARTA TERME 103
BOGARELLI NICOLA ARTA TERME 93
MARSILIO LUCA MOBILIERI 89
MORASSI DEVID CERCIVENTO 82
NAIT PAOLO CAVAZZO 81
MAGGIO MARCO VELOX 74
FACHIN CRISTIAN LA DELIZIA 73
COSTA MANUEL LAUCO 72
GRANZOTTI RICCARDO NUOVA OSOPPO 70
DIONISIO ANGELO CAVAZZO 68
NESINA MANUEL MOGGESE 66
CANDONI GIULIANO TIMAUCLEULIS 64
MASINI DANIELE TRASAGHIS 61
IOB DANIELE VILLA 61
FACHIN LEANDRO VERZEGNIS 58
BASALDELLA FLAVIO CEDARCHIS 57
SALA LORENZO AUDAX 57
ZAMMARCHI MATTEO PALUZZA 54
MAZZOLINI MANUEL AMARO 54
PICCO IVANO VAL DEL LAGO 54
GUARINIELLO GABRIELE MOBILIERI 53
CONCINA MATTIA EDERA 52
MICELLI LUCA PONTEBBANA 50
REPUTIN STEFANO VELOX 50
DE PROPHETIS GIANLUCA NUOVA OSOPPO 46
MARCON GABRIELE REAL IC 45
D’ANDREA FABIO MOBILIERI 44
D’ORLANDO PATRIZIO AMARO 43
DE ANTONI FEDERICO OVARESE 43
IOB MATTEO ILLEGIANA 41
CESCUTTI MAICHOAL CAVAZZO 39
GRESSANI DENIS NUOVA OSOPPO 38
DEL BIANCO CRISTIAN PONTEBBANA 38
ZAMARIAN JOE PONTEBBANA 38
LARESE PRATA ROBERTO EDERA 36
PASCHINI VALENTINO FUSCA 36
MEREU MAURO FUSCA 36
VEZZI LORIS RAVASCLETTO 35
FONTANA GIANLUIGI ARDITA 35
CARLIG MAICOL TRASAGHIS 35
DI LENA NICHOLAS CERCIVENTO 35
MACUGLIA ERIK VIOLA 34
BUDINI OMAR CAMPAGNOLA 34
CONTE ANDREA FOLGORE 34
DE TONI GABRIELE FUSCA 33
SQUECCO FABIO IL CASTELLO 33
PONTIL RICCARDO SAPPADA 32
BELGRADO DAVIDE CAMPAGNOLA 28
CLEVA FEDERICO ANCORA 28
FRUCH FLAVIO OVARESE 26
TIEPOLO LORENZO NUOVA OSOPPO 26
GARBELLOTTI MICHELE CAMPAGNOLA 26
FIOR JACOPO VERZEGNIS 26
CANDOTTI TOMMASO CEDARCHIS 26
EICHER FRANCESCO SAN PIETRO 23
MATIZ STEFANO TARVISIO 21
FERATAJ MOHAMED FOLGORE 19
ZAMMARCHI LUCA PALUZZA 15
RADINA ALESSANDRO CEDARCHIS 15

 

 

Miglior allenatore
Allenatore Societa P
RADINA VINCENZO ARTA TERME 106
BUZZI GILBERTO MOBILIERI 105
PEIRANO GIANCARLO NUOVA OSOPPO 96
MOSER FRANCESCO CERCIVENTO 89
PONTIL NICOLA SAN PIETRO 88
TALOTTI MAURIZIO AMARO 87
FABRIS MARCO PONTEBBANA 86
SPILUTTINI ANGELO LAUCO 85
DZANANOVIC ALMIR EDERA 77
MANENTE ADRIANO TRASAGHIS 70
CORADAZZI TIZIANO LA DELIZIA 70
PILLER RENZO SAPPADA 67
BROVEDAN MASSIMILIANO PALUZZA 66
MASCIA GIANNI STELLA AZZURRA 64
CHIEMENTIN MARIO CAVAZZO 64
PITTONI MASSIMO CAMPAGNOLA 63
DI BELLO GIACOMO TIMAUCLEULIS 58
RADINA GIACOMINO CEDARCHIS 58
BEORCHIA SANDRO OVARESE 57
DI LENA PAOLO VERZEGNIS 56
AGOSTINIS RAFFAELE FOLGORE 55
GRESSANI IVANO VELOX 53
BROLLO ALBERTO FUSCA 53
MAISANO RAFFAELE VILLA 48
DE FRANCESCHI ANDREA RAVASCLETTO 48
COPETTI ALBERTO VIOLA 48
ORTOBELLI ADRIANO REAL IC 45
ZIGOTTI VIRGINIO BORDANO 40
ANGELI CRISTIAN VAL RESIA 35
COLOSETTI MAURIZIO ILLEGIANA 35
DEL FABBRO OSCAR ARDITA 30

 

Miglior arbitro
Arbitro Sezione P
MECCHIA JESSICA TOLMEZZO 89
FACHIN JACOPO TOLMEZZO 87
MIU MANUEL TOLMEZZO 72
GOLLINO LUCA TOLMEZZO 60
DE ROSA SARA TOLMEZZO 57
PLOZNER ANDREA TOLMEZZO 54
ACCARINO GIANLUCA MANIAGO 54
TURCO LUCA UDINE 47
MAIERON GIORDANO TOLMEZZO 47
STRAZIMIRI LUCA UDINE 47
BORSETTO MADID TOLMEZZO 44
DI SALVO DANIELE TOLMEZZO 44
LOSTUZZO RICCARDO TOLMEZZO 42
BUONAVITACOLA SAVINO GORIZIA 35
SCALETTARIS PIERENRICO UDINE 32
CANCI ANDREA TOLMEZZO 28
PUGNETTI STEFANO TOLMEZZO 26
SAPPADA KEVIN TOLMEZZO 22
PUNTEL NICOLE TOLMEZZO 20
MAMOUNI BADREDDINE TOLMEZZO 20
ESPOSITO ENZO TOLMEZZO 20
GONDOLO MATTEO UDINE 12
DOROTEA GABRIELE TOLMEZZO 12