Migliori Giocatori

GiocatoreSquadraPuntiP
R. PUNTILRICCARDO PUNTIL
Sappada103
T. SPILOTTITHOMAS SPILOTTI
Verzegnis80
P. NAITPAOLO NAIT
Cavazzo76
D. IOBDANIELE IOB
Stella Azzurra75
M. ZAMMARCHIMATTEO ZAMMARCHI
Paluzza74
F. BASALDELLAFLAVIO BASALDELLA
Il Castello71
M. IOBMATTEO IOB
Illegiana67
M. BURBAMIRCO BURBA
Cavazzo65
M. DEL LINZMATTEO DEL LINZ
Mobilieri65
M. POLONIAMICHAEL POLONIA
Ancora61
M. MAGGIOMARCO MAGGIO
Velox61
M. COSTAMANUEL COSTA
Lauco50
D. BOREANAZDAVIDE BOREANAZ
Ovarese49
E. FALCONESTEBAN FALCON
Folgore39
A. MISICALEKSANDER MISIC
Pontebbana39
L. MARSILIOLUCA MARSILIO
Mobilieri38
A. RADINAALESSANDRO RADINA
Cedarchis38
E. SCILIPOTIEDOARDO SCILIPOTI
Val del Lago33
G. FONTANAGIANLUIGI FONTANA
Ardita33
L. CARNIRLUCA CARNIR
Nuova Osoppo33
I. PICCOIVANO PICCO
Val del Lago32
J. GLODERJOSEF GLODER
Ovarese32
L. VEZZILORIS VEZZI
Ravascletto32
G. NODALEGUIDO NODALE
Cedarchis31
N. MAZZOLININICOLA MAZZOLINI
Folgore30
E. GALEENIS GALE
Val del Lago30
A. FELACOALESSIO FELACO
Villa30
M. NESINAMANUEL NESINA
Moggese30
G. CRISTOFOLIGABRIELE CRISTOFOLI
Edera26
F. PUPPINIFRANCESCO PUPPINI
Viola24
C. CORADAZZICLAUDIO CORADAZZI
Audax24
D. MALDERADAMIANO MALDERA
La Delizia24
F. D'ANDREAFABIO D'ANDREA
Mobilieri24
A. DI LENARDOANTONIO DI LENARDO
Val Resia24
R. ERMACORARAFFAELE ERMACORA
Lauco24
M. CACITTIMICHELE CACITTI
Real I.C.24
M. FACHINMASSIMO FACHIN
Ancora24
C. DE CANEVACRISTOPHER DE CANEVA
Edera24
G. CANDONIGIULIANO CANDONI
Timaucleulis23
R. LARESE PRATAROBERTO LARESE PRATA
Edera23
M. CIURDASMARIUS CIURDAS
Bordano23
G. FIORGIANLUCA FIOR
Amaro23
D. BATTISTELLADANIELE BATTISTELLA
Villa23
D. GALLIZIADENNIS GALLIZIA
Viola23
R. GRANZOTTIRICCARDO GRANZOTTI
Nuova Osoppo23
C. SCARSINICOSTANTINO SCARSINI
Illegiana23
G. TOLAZZIGIANNI TOLAZZI
Moggese23
J. DEREANIJOSEF DEREANI
Velox23
D. MORASSIDEVID MORASSI
Cercivento23
E. ROTTEREROS ROTTER
Viola22
D. BELGRADODAVIDE BELGRADO
Campagnola22
N. DI LENANICHOLAS DI LENA
Verzegnis22
M. DIBRANIMHEDI DIBRANI
Campagnola17
M. FREZZAMIRCO FREZZA
Fus-Ca16
V. PASCHINIVALENTINO PASCHINI
Fus-Ca16
T. CANDOTTITOMMASO CANDOTTI
Cedarchis16
N. DELLA MEANICOLA DELLA MEA
Pontebbana16
I. DE CRIGNISIVAN DE CRIGNIS
Ravascletto16
L. MICELLILUCA MICELLI
Pontebbana16
S. SGOBINOSEBASTIAN SGOBINO
Viola16
G. MARCONGABRIELE MARCON
Cavazzo16
P. NERIPATRICK NERI
Sappada16
C. BROLLOCHRISTIAN BROLLO
Real I.C.16
M. CANDOTTIMATTEO CANDOTTI
Amaro16
N. BOGARELLINICOLA BOGARELLI
Arta Terme16
A. TOMASINIALBERTO TOMASINI
Tarvisio16
E. STEFANIERICK STEFANI
Edera16
L. TESSARILORENZO TESSARI
Villa16
G. GUARINIELLOGABRIELE GUARINIELLO
Villa16
C. FERIGOCRISTIAN FERIGO
Cercivento16
R. MISSONIRAOUL MISSONI
Moggese15
A. ERMANOANDREA ERMANO
Mobilieri15
M. FERATAJMOHAMET FERATAJ
Pontebbana15
A. DE CECCOANDREA DE CECCO
Campagnola15
L. SALALORENZO SALA
Audax15
S. RANICSASA RANIC
Trasaghis15
A. DELL'ANGELOALESSANDRO DELL'ANGELO
Amaro15
M. BORTOLOTTIMATTIA BORTOLOTTI
Val Resia15
D. FELACODOMENICO FELACO
Villa15
A. REVELANTALESSANDRO REVELANT
Il Castello15
P. SFERRAGATTAPAOLO SFERRAGATTA
Cavazzo15
S. MOROSTEFANO MORO
Arta Terme15
C. PUNTELCHRISTIAN PUNTEL
Arta Terme15
A. DI CENTAALESSIO DI CENTA
Ravascletto14
R. AGOSTINISROBERTO AGOSTINIS
Villa14
A. CESCOALESSANDRO CESCO
San Pietro14
E. MACUGLIAERIC MACUGLIA
Viola9
R. CARRERARAFFAELE CARRERA
Ardita9
M. TOLAZZIMARTIN TOLAZZI
Folgore8
D. COLMANODANTE COLMANO
Audax8
M. PELLEGRINAMAURIZIO PELLEGRINA
San Pietro8
S. MARIOSTEFANO MARIO
San Pietro8
W. LENNAWALTER LENNA
Ampezzo8
E. SALAEMANUELE SALA
Ampezzo8
M. MAINARDISMARCO MAINARDIS
Viola8
M. ROSSIMICHELE ROSSI
Val Resia8
L. DE STALISLUCA DE STALIS
Ravascletto8
A. KOMACANDREJ KOMAC
Campagnola8
M. ALBOREMATTEO ALBORE
Sappada8
L. CHINESELUCA CHINESE
Audax8
M. PICCININMATTIA PICCININ
Sappada8
S. REPUTINSTEFANO REPUTIN
Velox8
D. PETRUZZIDANIELE PETRUZZI
Cedarchis8
D. PITTIONIDANIELE PITTIONI
Trasaghis8
M. CARLIGMICHAEL CARLIG
Trasaghis8
D. MASINIDANIEL MASINI
Trasaghis8
D. URBANDAVIDE URBAN
Villa8
K. CORVIETTOKRISTIAN CORVIETTO
Edera8
C. DE GIUDICICRISTIAN DE GIUDICI
Cedarchis8
J. FANTINJODI FANTIN
Cedarchis8
S. DEREANI IISTEFANO DEREANI II
Velox8
D. MOSERDENIS MOSER
Cercivento8
D. MARSILIODAVIDE MARSILIO
Mobilieri8
N. DI BERNARDONICOLA DI BERNARDO
Moggese8
E. FERIGOEMANUELE FERIGO
Velox8
M. PERESSONMATTEO PERESSON
Cercivento8
G. MOROGIORGIO MORO
Bordano7
C. IOBCRISTIANO IOB
Illegiana7
M. MEREUMAURO MEREU
Fus-Ca7
D. CEMINDAVIDE CEMIN
Ravascletto7
M. ROSICMATTEO ROSIC
Pontebbana7
A. GLODERANTONIO GLODER
Ovarese7
F. PETRISFEDERICO PETRIS
Real I.C.7
G. BERTOLINIGIANLUCA BERTOLINI
Real I.C.7
R. CORADAZZIRUDY CORADAZZI
Ovarese7
M. BONFIGLIOLIMANUEL BONFIGLIOLI
Real I.C.7
F. FRUCHFLAVIO FRUCH
Ovarese7
R. CECONIROBERTO CECONI
Ovarese7
F. PATATFILIPPO PATAT
Trasaghis7
F. BELTRAMEFILIBERTO BELTRAME
Viola7
S. MATIZSTEFANO MATIZ
Tarvisio7
M. BELLINAMATTIA BELLINA
Paluzza7
M. CESCUTTIMAICHOAL CESCUTTI
Cavazzo7
M. PIZZOMAURO PIZZO
Val del Lago7
M. MAZZOLINIMATTIA MAZZOLINI
Cercivento7
R. ZATTIREMO ZATTI
La Delizia7
Y. NODALEYANNICK NODALE
Paluzza7
D. GRESSANIDENIS GRESSANI
Nuova Osoppo7
L. MERLUZZILUCA MERLUZZI
Lauco7
V. NIMISVALENTINO NIMIS
Trasaghis7
P. DI CENTAPATRICK DI CENTA
Paluzza7
G. SALVATOREGRAZIANO SALVATORE
Real I.C.5

Migliori Allenatori

AllenatoreSquadraPuntiP
G. RADINAGiacomino RADINA
Cedarchis114
R. PILLERRenzo PILLER
Sappada97
S. AGOSTINISSilvano AGOSTINIS
Ancora84
M. BROVEDANIMassimiliano BROVEDANI
Paluzza80
M. FABRISMarco FABRIS
Pontebbana80
R. AGOSTINISRaffaele AGOSTINIS
I TOP del Carnico78
F. MOSERFrancesco MOSER
Cercivento77
A. COPETTIAlberto COPETTI
Viola76
G. BUZZIGilberto BUZZI
Mobilieri72
M. CHIEMENTINMario CHIEMENTIN
Cavazzo69
A. DZANANOVICAlmir DZANANOVIC
Edera66
S. BEORCHIASandro BEORCHIA
Ovarese66
I. GRESSANIIvano GRESSANI
Velox64
A. SPILUTTINIAngelo SPILUTTINI
Lauco62
M. TALOTTIMaurizio TALOTTI
Amaro62
M. COLOSETTIMaurizio COLOSETTI
Illegiana59
P. DI LENAPaolo DI LENA
Verzegnis59
L. CRAIGHEROLuca CRAIGHERO
Audax57
R. MAISANORaffaele MAISANO
Villa56
D. MARCONDante MARCON
Moggese51
R. COPETTIRoberto COPETTI
Il Castello48
A. DE FRANCESCHIAndrea DE FRANCESCHI
Ravascletto48
G. MASCIAGianni MASCIA
Stella Azzurra42
I. CANDIDOIvano CANDIDO
San Pietro41
S. MENISSandro MENIS
Tarvisio41
S. BIASIZZOStefano BIASIZZO
Val del Lago41
C. FORTUNATOClaudio FORTUNATO
Val Resia40
A. MANENTEAdriano MANENTE
Trasaghis38
C. GOBBICristian GOBBI
Nuova Osoppo33
M. ROMANINMaurizio ROMANIN
Ardita33
G. PEIRANOGiancarlo PEIRANO
I TOP del Carnico32
V. RADINAVincenzo RADINA
Arta Terme32
F. D'AGAROFranco D'AGARO
Campagnola32
A. BROLLOAlberto BROLLO
Fus-Ca31
A. ORTOBELLIAdriano ORTOBELLI
Real I.C.24
F. COSSETTINIFabio COSSETTINI
I TOP del Carnico24
G. DI BELLOGiacomo DI BELLO
Timaucleulis23
M. ADAMIMarco ADAMI
Ampezzo17
D. PITTONIDavide PITTONI
La Delizia15
K. SAPPADAKEVIN SAPPADA
I TOP del Carnico8

Migliori Arbitri

ArbitroPunti
RICCARDO LOSTUZZO
79
FACHIN JACOPO
64
DAVIDE BENEDETTI
53
MANUEL MIU
53
MADID BORSETTO
52
MAIERON GIORDANO
45
LORENZO VUERICH
38
ALBA GOI
37
DANIELE DI SALVO
30
LUCA GOLLINO
24
NICOLE PUNTEL
24
JESSICA MECCHIA
24
JACOPO URBANI
22
EMANUELE CECCHIA
22
GIULIO BASSUTTI
21
ALESSANDRO DELLA SIEGA
16
ANDREA CANCI
16
SARA DE ROSA
16
GIANLUCA ACCARINO
16
GIAN LUCA VRIZ
15
LUCA MARCUZZI
15
LUIGI BERTOLI
14
DAVIDE TURALE
8
RICCARDO DA PIEVE
8
FERRO FRANCESCO
8
GIORGIO COZZI
7
STEFANO PUGNETTI
7
LEJDI STRAZIMIRI
7
FABRIZIO MARCHETTI
7