Terza Categoria - 18A giornata

Classifica

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDR
137171214402317
235181053412516
334181116623923
434181116492623
532181026483216
6311894532284
7301893633303
824187383133-2
9211770103536-1
10201862103738-1
11101831142152-31
121180117976-67

Marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraGol
M. Polonia
Ancora18
F. Basaldella
Il Castello17
G. Cristofoli
Edera16
M. Pellegrina
San Pietro14
A. Di Lenardo
Val Resia14
A. Cesco
San Pietro11
A. Revelant
Moggese11
M. Nesina
Moggese10
D. Maldera
La Delizia10
S. Mario
San Pietro10
G. Tolazzi
Moggese10
R. Larese Prata
Edera8
I. Coradazzi
La Delizia8
E. Macuglia
Viola8
M. Rossi
Val Resia8
F. Puppini
Viola8
L. Montina
Viola7
C. Coradazzi
Audax7
M. Fachin
Ancora7
E. De Betta
San Pietro7
E. Rotter
Viola7
W. Lenna
Ampezzo7
E. Sala
Ampezzo7
R. Zatti
La Delizia7
M. Piussi
Bordano7
R. Missoni
Moggese6
G. Moro
Bordano6
M. Concina
Edera5
L. Sala
Audax5
S. Digiovanbattista
San Pietro5
M. Ciurdas
Bordano5
E. Lazzara
Viola4
M. Mainardis
Viola4
L. Chinese
Audax4
S. Sgobino
Viola4
A. Casanova
San Pietro4
W. Pomarè
Comeglians4
S. Rosolen
Bordano4
G. Buttolo
Comeglians4
D. Colmano
Audax4
C. De Caneva
Edera4
E. Stefani
Edera3
F. Beltrame
Viola3
N. Tonello
Audax3
N. Casasola
Il Castello3
N. Capellari
Ancora3
M. Spangaro
La Delizia3
K. Menis
Bordano3
F. Squecco
Il Castello3
M. Del Fabbro
Audax3
M. Bortolotti
Val Resia3
M. Dorigo
La Delizia2
M. Steffan
La Delizia2
M. Fachin
Ancora2
S. Varnerin
-2
F. Cleva
Ancora2
A. Venier
Bordano2
A. Rotter
Ancora2
M. Cleva
Ancora2
A. Pugnetti
Moggese2
M. Marcon
Moggese2
S. Di Biasio
Bordano2
R. Monopoli
Moggese2
T. Puglisi
Il Castello2
F. Sedola
Val Resia2
I. Sacchetto
Bordano2
L. Baggio
La Delizia1
X. Ferigo
Audax1
A. Abate
Audax1
R. Marchetti
Il Castello1
A. Nadalin
Il Castello1
L. Pinzano
-1
L. Deganutti
Moggese1
D. Del Missier
Audax1
S. Buzzetto
San Pietro1
M. Schneider
Ampezzo1
A. Tosoni
Val Resia1
M. Bortolotti
Val Resia1
C. Spangaro
-1
D. Iaconissi
Ampezzo1
S. Cesco
San Pietro1
N. Bearzi
Ancora1
E. De Zolt
San Pietro1
F. Battiato
San Pietro1
A. Capellari
Viola1
I. Bergagnin
San Pietro1
N. Di Bernardo
Moggese1
S. Zatti
Edera1
M. Marcon
Moggese1
R. Linossi
Moggese1
G. Bertini
Bordano1
A. Trevisan
Viola1
M. Selenati
La Delizia1
G. Madrau
Val Resia1
L. Chiaruttini
Edera1
D. Cedolin
Audax1
A. Durigon
Il Castello1
S. Madotto
Val Resia1
A. Pusca
Val Resia1
T. Craighero
Audax1
M. Cleva
Ancora1
M. Ferigo
Audax1
G. Padovan
Bordano1
J. Picco
Bordano1
M. Triscoli
Comeglians1
G. Atzei
Il Castello1
S. Bearzi
Ancora1
T. Tissino
Bordano1
M. Meneano
La Delizia1
J. Scarsini
Viola1
G. Romano
Ancora1
G. Puntel
Edera1
M. Rotter
La Delizia1

Terza Categoria

  • Risultati
  • Prossimo turno
  • Classifica
  • Marcatori
Vai alla Terza Categoria