Prima Categoria - 14A giornata

Classifica

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDR
13914130147443
234141112371126
3241473424204
4231472522211
5201455425232
620146263035-5
719145452224-2
819146172429-5
917145272226-4
10161444627270
1115144371927-8
1213144191424-10
1312143381628-12
146141310838-30

Marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraGol
M. Del Linz
Mobilieri15
P. Nait
Cavazzo10
L. Micelli
Pontebbana7
D. Battistella
Villa6
L. Marsilio
Mobilieri6
F. D’andrea
Mobilieri6
M. Bonfiglioli
Real I.C.6
A. Radina
Cedarchis6
M. Candotti
Amaro6
M. Burba
Cavazzo6
D. Pittioni
Trasaghis6
S. Moro
Arta Terme6
R. Granzotti
Nuova Osoppo6
D. Morassi
Cercivento5
G. Marcon
Cavazzo5
P. Sferragatta
Cavazzo5
G. Nodale
Cedarchis5
D. Belgrado
Campagnola5
N. Bogarelli
Arta Terme5
F. Fruch
Ovarese5
M. Dibrani
Campagnola4
L. Tessari
Villa4
M. Mazzolini
Amaro4
A. Dionisio
Cavazzo4
F. Cecconi
Real I.C.4
R. Agostinis
Villa4
A. Komac
Campagnola4
G. Guariniello
Villa4
A. De Cecco
Campagnola4
D. Boreanaz
Ovarese4
G. Fior
Amaro4
J. Gloder
Ovarese4
D. Masini
Trasaghis4
D. Urban
Villa4
M. Cescutti
Cavazzo4
R. Ceconi
Ovarese4
D. Marsilio
Mobilieri3
C. Ferigo
Cercivento3
M. Tosoni
Cavazzo3
D. Stefanutti
Campagnola3
L. Braida
Cedarchis3
M. Ferataj
Pontebbana3
A. Misic
Pontebbana3
M. Carlig
Trasaghis3
M. Mazzolini
Cercivento3
D. Clapiz
Ovarese3
G. Bertolini
Real I.C.2
M. Temil
Arta Terme2
D. Felaco
Villa2
N. Martina
Pontebbana2
F. Piu
Campagnola2
T. Borta
Ovarese2
M. Burba
Nuova Osoppo2
A. DurÌ
Amaro2
D. Moser
Cercivento2
M. De Barba
Cavazzo2
D. Gressani
Nuova Osoppo2
S. Ranic
Trasaghis2
M. Misic
Pontebbana2
N. Martinis
Fus-Ca2
C. Puntel
Arta Terme2
S. Mori
Real I.C.2
L. Carnir
Nuova Osoppo2
M. Mereu
Fus-Ca2
C. Brollo
Real I.C.2
M. Peresson
Cercivento2
V. Paschini
Fus-Ca2
C. De Giudici
Cedarchis2
F. Petris
Real I.C.2
S. Cassutti
Arta Terme2
A. De Barba
Cavazzo2
C. Tissino
Amaro1
A. De Tonia
Cedarchis1
V. Nimis
Trasaghis1
S. Mentil
Arta Terme1
M. Della Pietra
Ovarese1
M. Di Gleria
Real I.C.1
A. Milatovic
Trasaghis1
A. Giuseppe Giordano
Trasaghis1
N. Merluzzi
Arta Terme1
A. Marini
Cedarchis1
R. Floreani
Arta Terme1
P. Nieddu
Arta Terme1
F. Bernardinis
Trasaghis1
D. Candoni
Arta Terme1
E. Londero
Trasaghis1
T. Candotti
Cedarchis1
M. Vidali
Mobilieri1
F. Patat
Trasaghis1
D. Valle
Mobilieri1
S. Moro
Fus-Ca1
F. Malagnini
Amaro1
L. Martini
Real I.C.1
D. Franz
Campagnola1
M. Gortan
Real I.C.1
G. Canci
Cavazzo1
N. Della Mea
Pontebbana1
A. Della Mea
Pontebbana1
S. Forgiarini
Campagnola1
N. Serini
Cavazzo1
E. Bressan
Nuova Osoppo1
M. Rosic
Pontebbana1
S. Ongaro
Campagnola1
M. Mansutti
Cedarchis1
G. Basaldella
Campagnola1
A. Fior
Fus-Ca1
M. Selenati
Fus-Ca1
D. Petruzzi
Cedarchis1
S. Del Fabro
Cercivento1
G. De Toni
Fus-Ca1
D. Muner
Fus-Ca1
M. Collinassi
Fus-Ca1
L. Cencig
Ovarese1
A. Gloder
Ovarese1
F. Polo
Campagnola1
D. Zanin
Campagnola1
G. Treleani
Cavazzo1
C. Fachin
Nuova Osoppo1
M. Guariniello
Villa1
C. Cimador
Cavazzo1
S. Coradazzi
Cavazzo1
E. Mainardis
Cavazzo1
F. Cariolato
Campagnola1
A. Rainis
Amaro1

Prima Categoria

  • Risultati
  • Prossimo turno
  • Classifica
  • Marcatori
Vai alla Prima Categoria