Seconda Categoria - 21A giornata

Classifica

PosSquadraPt.GVNPGFGSDR
144191423592534
23919123435269
337201145463214
436191135473017
535201055552926
6271983837370
725207495055-5
823195864447-3
922196493335-2
10222064104958-9
1122196492736-9
12131941143764-27
13102031162267-45

Marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraGol
D. Iob
Stella Azzurra30
R. Puntil
Sappada22
T. Spilotti
Verzegnis21
M. Zammarchi
Paluzza21
M. Iob
Illegiana20
L. Vezzi
Ravascletto17
M. Maggio
Velox15
G. Fontana
Ardita14
G. Candoni
Timaucleulis12
E. Scilipoti
Val del Lago11
R. Ermacora
Lauco11
E. Falcon
Folgore11
M. Costa
Lauco11
E. Bearzi
Illegiana10
N. Di Lena
Verzegnis9
C. Scarsini
Illegiana9
I. Picco
Val del Lago9
M. Sivieri
Ardita8
A. Tomasini
Tarvisio7
R. Carrera
Ardita7
M. Di Curzio
Sappada7
J. Dereani
Velox7
M. Albore
Sappada6
G. Barbacetto
Ravascletto6
A. Conte
Folgore6
L. Fachin
Folgore6
N. Mazzolini
Folgore6
E. Gale
Val del Lago6
S. Marsilio
Velox5
N. Morassi
Paluzza5
N. Boria
Verzegnis5
D. Della Pietra
Sappada5
P. Di Centa
Paluzza5
P. Pecoraro
Stella Azzurra5
S. Reputin
Velox5
R. Devreux
Val del Lago5
Y. Nodale
Paluzza4
D. Venturini
Tarvisio4
M. Kandutsch
Tarvisio4
P. Neri
Sappada4
A. Fornasiere
Val del Lago4
L. Merluzzi
Lauco4
E. De Candido
Sappada4
S. Zekiri
Stella Azzurra4
A. Di Centa
Ravascletto3
A. Del Bon
Paluzza3
T. Romanin
Ardita3
M. Adami
Illegiana3
M. Piccinin
Sappada3
L. De Stalis
Ravascletto3
I. De Crignis
Ravascletto3
T. Princi
Tarvisio3
D. Di Rofi
Stella Azzurra3
M. Fauner
Sappada3
N. Edhemi
Stella Azzurra3
M. Tolazzi
Folgore3
M. Cillio
Lauco2
R. Solero
Sappada2
A. Brovedan
Velox2
S. Matiz
Tarvisio2
N. Cancelliere
Val del Lago2
P. Agostini
Val del Lago2
M. Boria
Verzegnis2
G. Candoni
Illegiana2
E. Zefi
Ardita2
E. Ferigo
Velox2
P. Mongiat
Timaucleulis2
M. Di Rofi
Stella Azzurra2
O. Megdiu
Stella Azzurra2
D. Matiz
Velox2
L. Zammarchi
Paluzza2
A. Cacitti
Verzegnis2
M. Iaconissi
Lauco2
A. Ronzullo
Tarvisio2
M. Pagliarulo
Verzegnis2
G. Fabiani
Velox2
M. De Crignis
Ravascletto2
A. Grassi
Illegiana2
A. Agostinis
Illegiana2
E. Mentil
Timaucleulis2
M. Romano
Illegiana2
G. Devinar
Illegiana2
D. Cemin
Ravascletto1
L. Lorenzini
Verzegnis1
M. Ciotola
Tarvisio1
M. Canciani
Verzegnis1
M. Zamparo
Paluzza1
M. Scarsini
Illegiana1
A. Romanin
Ardita1
J. Fior
Verzegnis1
D. Chittaro
Val del Lago1
P. Di Lena
Verzegnis1
S. Danelutti
Val del Lago1
R. Da Pozzo
Ravascletto1
G. Azzano
Val del Lago1
M. Pochero
Sappada1
D. Pontil Fabbro
Sappada1
G. Englaro
Timaucleulis1
E. Durigon
Ardita1
G. Matiz
Timaucleulis1
M. Gressani
Velox1
I. Matiz
Timaucleulis1
M. Fabbro
Val del Lago1
D. Varosi
Tarvisio1
M. Moroldo
Lauco1
M. Bellina
Paluzza1
S. Concina
Timaucleulis1
M. Gerin
Ardita1
R. Meneano
Paluzza1
S. Del Fabro
Folgore1
E. Mehdi Rida
Folgore1
M. Bordignon
Verzegnis1
R. Zozzoli
Velox1
S. Di Gleria
Velox1
D. Mentil
Timaucleulis1
J. Screm
Ravascletto1
T. Lepore
Stella Azzurra1
G. Crea
Tarvisio1
A. Zuliani
Lauco1
S. Dereani Ii
Velox1
M. Colmano
Lauco1
M. Pizzo
Val del Lago1
C. Iob
Illegiana1
S. Dereani I
Velox1
S. Selenati
Paluzza1
A. Giuliattini
Verzegnis1

Seconda Categoria

  • Risultati
  • Prossimo turno
  • Classifica
  • Marcatori
Vai alla Seconda Categoria